明升|体育m88

<form id="btxbr"></form><ruby id="btxbr"><mark id="btxbr"><meter id="btxbr"></meter></mark></ruby>
<noframes id="btxbr"><address id="btxbr"><listing id="btxbr"></listing></address>

    <form id="btxbr"><th id="btxbr"><th id="btxbr"></th></th></form>
    <noframes id="btxbr"><form id="btxbr"></form>

    <form id="btxbr"></form> <address id="btxbr"><address id="btxbr"></address></address>

        <noframes id="btxbr"><address id="btxbr"><nobr id="btxbr"></nobr></address>

          LiquaPar? Oil preservative

          Chemistry: Preservatives

          INCI: Isopropylparaben (and) Isobutylparaben (and) Butylparaben

          SDS Link >

          As a classic preservative, LiquaPar Oil preservative, is both tried and true offering efficient antimicrobial power to a wide variety of personal care products. Balanced, synergistic and boasting broad-spectrum protection, LiquaPar Oil preservative is compatible with many other cosmetic ingredients. Approved for use in most countries, this classic preservative is effective at low doses and can also be used to bolster other preservatives.

          Read More >

          Click here for more information and / or to request a sample.

          <form id="btxbr"></form><ruby id="btxbr"><mark id="btxbr"><meter id="btxbr"></meter></mark></ruby>
          <noframes id="btxbr"><address id="btxbr"><listing id="btxbr"></listing></address>

            <form id="btxbr"><th id="btxbr"><th id="btxbr"></th></th></form>
            <noframes id="btxbr"><form id="btxbr"></form>

            <form id="btxbr"></form> <address id="btxbr"><address id="btxbr"></address></address>

                <noframes id="btxbr"><address id="btxbr"><nobr id="btxbr"></nobr></address>

                  culture

                  Go abroad

                  Finance

                  news

                  Finance

                  city

                  Information

                  city

                  culture